Nama Kecamatan Pokok Pajak Realisasi Penerimaan Sisa Pokok Persentase %
SOSA429.348.62343.698.874385.649.74910,18
SOSA JULU221.270.45842.956.642178.313.81619,41
ULU SOSA67.017.43922.752.62844.264.81133,95
SOSA TIMUR348.414.01174.940.782273.473.22921,51
HURISTAK426.077.210108.617.226317.459.98425,49
SOSOPAN113.355.86220.664.05492.691.80818,23
HUTA RAJA TINGGI988.418.89086.089.136902.329.7548,71
ULU BARUMUN100.967.9276.393.34594.574.5826,33
BATANG LUBU SUTAM200.220.44841.316.194158.904.25420,64
BARUMUN BARU112.533.31324.114.56988.418.74421,43
BARUMUN552.818.96226.257.233526.561.7294,75
LUBUK BARUMUN370.524.91462.341.017308.183.89716,83
BARUMUN BARAT99.470.39714.129.90885.340.48914,21
BARUMUN TENGAH354.506.92576.387.648278.119.27721,55
AEK NABARA BARUMUN397.771.63055.007.262342.764.36813,83
BARUMUN SELATAN85.744.017881.77984.862.2381,03
SIHAPAS BARUMUN127.881.26714.474.286113.406.98111,32